An Evening with Brian McKnight

An Evening with Brian McKnightをオンラインで観る

★ 8.0 2016 72 分 音楽

An Evening with Brian McKnightを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはAn Evening with Brian McKnight (2016)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

An Evening with Brian McKnightのあらすじ

No auto tune, no tricks, no nonsense. Just the best vocalist on the planet live! An Evening With Brian McKnight is a live concert experience recorded in January 2016 at Los Angeles' historic Saban Theatre. The multi-camera recording includes all of Brian's best known songs.

ジャンル
音楽
公開日
2016-09-23
評価
★ 8.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Brian McKnight Lead Singer
  • Gregory Daniel Drums
  • Chris Loftlin Bass
  • Corey Irvin Keys
  • Isaiah Sharkey Guitar

Bob PlayerでAn Evening with Brian McKnightを観る方法

Bob PlayerでAn Evening with Brian McKnightを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐAn Evening with Brian McKnightを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐAn Evening with Brian McKnightを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads