Baarish Aur Chowmein

Baarish Aur Chowmeinをオンラインで観る

★ 6.3 2018 48 分 ドラマ

Baarish Aur Chowmeinを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはBaarish Aur Chowmein (2018)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Baarish Aur Chowmeinのあらすじ

The story revolves around Siraj who is unable to rent a house in Mumbai as not many are willing to accommodate a Muslim. So, he hides his true identity and finds a home, where he falls in love with the landlord's daughter, Neelu. Will Siraj be honest and disclose his secret to Neelu?

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
2018-08-31
監督
Tigmanshu Dhulia
評価
★ 6.3 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Amit Sadh Siraj
  • Taapsee Pannu Neelu
  • Tariq Naved Siddiqui Upadyay Ji

Bob PlayerでBaarish Aur Chowmeinを観る方法

Bob PlayerでBaarish Aur Chowmeinを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐBaarish Aur Chowmeinを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐBaarish Aur Chowmeinを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads