Back in Time for Birmingham

Back in Time for Birminghamをオンラインで観る

2022 1 シーズン Reality

Back in Time for Birminghamを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはBack in Time for Birmingham (2022)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Back in Time for Birminghamのあらすじ

The Sharma family put themselves in the historical hot seat. They relive 50 years of British Asian history, all told through the story of one vibrant, ever-changing city.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 4 — Episode 4 · 2022-06-23

The Sharma family reflect on their time-travelling journey through British Asian history and discover what has changed for second and third generations in the 21st century.

ジャンル
Reality
初放送
2022-06-20

主なキャスト

  • Noreen Khan Self - Presenter
  • Yasmin Khan Self - Expert

Bob PlayerでBack in Time for Birminghamを観る方法

Bob PlayerでBack in Time for Birminghamを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐBack in Time for Birminghamを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐBack in Time for Birminghamを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads