Bad Habits Die Hard

Bad Habits Die Hardをオンラインで観る

★ 6.5 2020 100 分 コメディ犯罪

Bad Habits Die Hardを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはBad Habits Die Hard (2020)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Bad Habits Die Hardのあらすじ

Diana Liviatani is joined in her family house by her almost new boyfriend, Orlando who is going to meet her scary parents. Due to his insecure, clumsy and embarrassing personality, Orlando insists that his best friend Biagio goes along with him. The social gap between the two friends and the Liviatani family is obvious from the start. The Liviatani have been part of the high business class for generations. The misadventures and the personal problems distract the two unfortunate friends from the creepy secret that hides behind the mansion’s walls...

ジャンル
コメディ, 犯罪
公開日
2020-07-27
監督
Riccardo Papa
評価
★ 6.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Gabriel Lo Giudice Orlando
  • Federica Sabatini Diana
  • Fortunato Cerlino Emanno
  • Antónia Lišková Amalia
  • Giovanni Anzaldo Biagio
  • Giulia Cragnotti Dafne

Bob PlayerでBad Habits Die Hardを観る方法

Bob PlayerでBad Habits Die Hardを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐBad Habits Die Hardを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐBad Habits Die Hardを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads