Beavis and Butt-Head Do the Universe

Beavis and Butt-Head Do the Universeをオンラインで観る

★ 6.9 2022 86 分 アニメーションコメディサイエンスフィクション

Beavis and Butt-Head Do the Universeを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはBeavis and Butt-Head Do the Universe (2022)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Beavis and Butt-Head Do the Universeのあらすじ

In 1998, Beavis and Butt-Head are sentenced to Space Camp by a “creative” judge. Their obsession with a docking simulator (huh huh) leads to a trip on the Space Shuttle, with predictably disastrous results. After going through a black hole, they re-emerge in our time, where they look for love, misuse iPhones, and are hunted by the Deep State. Spoiler: They don’t score.

ジャンル
アニメーション, コメディ, サイエンスフィクション
公開日
2022-06-23
監督
John Rice
評価
★ 6.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Mike Judge Beavis / Butt-Head / Van Driessen (voice)
  • Andrea Savage Serena Ryan (voice)
  • Gary Cole Mattison (voice)
  • Nat Faxon Jim Hartson (voice)
  • Chi McBride Metcalf / Judge (voice)
  • Chris Diamantopoulos Police Officer / Prisoners / Corrections Officers (voice)

Bob PlayerでBeavis and Butt-Head Do the Universeを観る方法

Bob PlayerでBeavis and Butt-Head Do the Universeを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐBeavis and Butt-Head Do the Universeを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐBeavis and Butt-Head Do the Universeを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads