Body and Soul

Body and Soulをオンラインで観る

★ 6.7 1947 104 分 ドラマ

Body and Soulを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはBody and Soul (1947)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Body and Soulのあらすじ

Charley Davis, against the wishes of his mother, becomes a boxer. As he becomes more successful the fighter becomes surrounded by shady characters, including an unethical promoter named Roberts, who tempt the man with a number of vices. Charley finds himself faced with increasingly difficult choices.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
1947-11-11
監督
Robert Rossen
評価
★ 6.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • John Garfield Charley Davis
  • Lilli Palmer Peg Born
  • Hazel Brooks Alice
  • Anne Revere Anna Davis
  • William Conrad Quinn
  • Joseph Pevney Shorty Polaski

Bob PlayerでBody and Soulを観る方法

Bob PlayerでBody and Soulを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐBody and Soulを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐBody and Soulを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads