Can't Say Goodbye

Can't Say Goodbyeをオンラインで観る

★ 5.6 2017 96 分 ドラマコメディ

Can't Say Goodbyeを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはCan't Say Goodbye (2017)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Can't Say Goodbyeのあらすじ

Carla gets a call from the small town where she grew up in the South of Spain. Her father, who she hasn't spoken with in many years, is very ill. She refuses to face it and decides, against everyone's opinion, to take him to Barcelona, where she is convinced they'll be able to save him.

ジャンル
ドラマ, コメディ
公開日
2017-05-19
監督
Lino Escalera
評価
★ 5.6 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Nathalie Poza Carla
  • Lola Dueñas Blanca
  • Juan Diego José Luis
  • Pau Durà Nacho
  • Miki Esparbé Sergi
  • César Bandera

Bob PlayerでCan't Say Goodbyeを観る方法

Bob PlayerでCan't Say Goodbyeを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐCan't Say Goodbyeを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐCan't Say Goodbyeを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads