Celebs in Solitary

Celebs in Solitaryをオンラインで観る

2018 1 シーズン ドキュメンタリー

Celebs in Solitaryを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはCelebs in Solitary (2018)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Celebs in Solitaryのあらすじ

Celebs In Solitary is a celebrity edition of In Solitary: The Anti-Social Experiment on Channel 5, in which Anthea Turner, Professor Green, Eddie Hall, and Shazia Mirza attempt to spend five days in solitary confinement.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 3 — Episode 3 · 2018-09-13

Stakes are raised for the final hours as the water, electricity and even the lights are turned off. Can the participants see out the remaining time?

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
初放送
2018-09-11

主なキャスト

  • Professor Green Self
  • Eddie Hall Self
  • Shazia Mirza Self
  • Anthea Turner Self

Bob PlayerでCelebs in Solitaryを観る方法

Bob PlayerでCelebs in Solitaryを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐCelebs in Solitaryを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐCelebs in Solitaryを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads