Ebre, del bressol a la batalla

Ebre, del bressol a la batallaをオンラインで観る

★ 5.0 2016 80 分 履歴ドラマ

Ebre, del bressol a la batallaを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはEbre, del bressol a la batalla (2016)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Ebre, del bressol a la batallaのあらすじ

In 1938 the Spanish Civil War has worn both armies and destroyed the mood of the people of both sides. The differences between national Republicans however are revealing: The fascist side has the unconditional support of arms and men facilitated by Hitler and Mussolini while the Republican army is ignored by a Europe more concerned of a possible World War than the fate of Spain. Thousands of young people between 17 and 18 rows are called by the republican army. These are the main characters, four young for whom the Battle of the Ebro will be the first direct contact with the war. This film tells the story of these young people forced to leave behind innocence and into whistling bullets.

ジャンル
履歴, ドラマ
公開日
2016-04-24
監督
Román Parrado
評価
★ 5.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Oriol Pla Pere Puig
  • Enric Auquer Fermí Quintana
  • Àlex Monner Valentí Godall
  • Emilio Palacios Jaume Comelles
  • Roser Tapias Carme
  • Artur Busquets Martí Claret

Bob PlayerでEbre, del bressol a la batallaを観る方法

Bob PlayerでEbre, del bressol a la batallaを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐEbre, del bressol a la batallaを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐEbre, del bressol a la batallaを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads