Emil and the Detectives

Emil and the Detectivesをオンラインで観る

★ 7.2 1931 75 分 ファミリーコメディ犯罪

Emil and the Detectivesを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはEmil and the Detectives (1931)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Emil and the Detectivesのあらすじ

When a suspicious man bribes Emil with chocolate in return for a bundle of cash, the young lad thinks of a plan to catch him.

ジャンル
ファミリー, コメディ, 犯罪
公開日
1931-12-02
監督
Gerhard Lamprecht
評価
★ 7.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Rolf Wenkhaus Emil Tischbein
  • Käthe Haack Frau Tischbein
  • Fritz Rasp Grundeis
  • Rudolf Biebrach Wachmeister Jeschke
  • Olga Engl Großmama
  • Inge Landgut Pony Hütchen

Bob PlayerでEmil and the Detectivesを観る方法

Bob PlayerでEmil and the Detectivesを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐEmil and the Detectivesを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐEmil and the Detectivesを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads