Féminin/Féminin

Féminin/Fémininをオンラインで観る

★ 5.2 2014 2 シーズン ドラマ

Féminin/Fémininを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはFéminin/Féminin (2014)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Féminin/Fémininのあらすじ

A type of docu-dramatic comedy, straddling both documentary and fiction, Féminin/Féminin delves into the lives of six 20-something friends—lesbian, bisexual, and, yes, even straight—as they “live and love” in Montreal.

最新エピソード

S2 · エピソード 8 — Episode 8 · 2018-02-14

ジャンル
ドラマ
初放送
2014-06-18
評価
★ 5.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Macha Limonchik Céline
  • Sarah-Jeanne Labrosse Julie
  • Noémie Yelle Léa
  • Julianne Côté Noémie
  • Ève Duranceau Steph
  • Marie-Evelyne Lessard Sam

Bob PlayerでFéminin/Fémininを観る方法

Bob PlayerでFéminin/Fémininを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐFéminin/Fémininを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐFéminin/Fémininを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads