Generation Iron: Natty 4 Life

Generation Iron: Natty 4 Lifeをオンラインで観る

★ 8.2 2020 108 分 ドキュメンタリー

Generation Iron: Natty 4 Lifeを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはGeneration Iron: Natty 4 Life (2020)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Generation Iron: Natty 4 Lifeのあらすじ

This next chapter in the flagship Generation Iron film series explores the controversial world of professional natural bodybuilding by following top pros competing for the Natural Olympia title in a league dedicated to ensuring all competitors are free of performance enhancing drugs. With drug use evolving at a rapid pace across sports and entertainment, natural bodybuilding as a whole has been criticized and questioned. Can the league guarantee that these competitors are truly natural?

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
公開日
2020-07-31
監督
Vlad Yudin
評価
★ 8.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Kai Greene Himself
  • Mike O'Hearn

Bob PlayerでGeneration Iron: Natty 4 Lifeを観る方法

Bob PlayerでGeneration Iron: Natty 4 Lifeを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐGeneration Iron: Natty 4 Lifeを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐGeneration Iron: Natty 4 Lifeを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads