House on Eden

House on Edenをオンラインで観る

★ 4.8 2025 77 分 ホラー

House on Edenを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはHouse on Eden (2025)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

House on Edenのあらすじ

Paranormal investigators Kris, Celina and their videographer Jay are rerouted to an abandoned house deep in the woods, where they find themselves facing a force unlike anything they've encountered before. As the night spirals into chaos, missing crew members and eerie phenomena hint at an ancient, malevolent presence watching their every move.

ジャンル
ホラー
公開日
2025-07-25
監督
Kris Collins
評価
★ 4.8 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Kris Collins Kris
  • Celina Myers Celina
  • Jason-Christopher Mayer Jay
  • Barb Thomas Lilith
  • Carrie Kidd Clerk
  • Boy Chandra Kusuma Bryan

Bob PlayerでHouse on Edenを観る方法

Bob PlayerでHouse on Edenを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐHouse on Edenを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐHouse on Edenを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads