Iggy the Eagle

Iggy the Eagleをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 2026 85 分 アニメーションファミリーアドベンチャー

Iggy the Eagleを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはIggy the Eagle (2026)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Iggy the Eagleのあらすじ

Every night, a young eagle named Iggy dreams of flying alongside his imaginary brother, Felix. In reality, Iggy lives in a technically advanced society of birds so civilized, they all forgot how to fly. Iggy is being raised by his highly responsible Mom and a slightly rebellious, oldschool Dad. When Iggy meets his new aviation-crazy classmate Eve, he finally gets the courage to confront his dreams, discovers the true nature of Felix… and spreads his wings in the real world for the very first time.

ジャンル
アニメーション, ファミリー, アドベンチャー
公開日
2026-02-06
監督
Bartek Kędzierski
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Piotr Adamczyk Leon (voice)
  • Agnieszka Dygant Julia (voice)
  • Danuta Stenka Principal (voice)
  • Anna Seniuk Librarian (voice)
  • Hanna Śleszyńska Ms. Kazia (voice)
  • Abelard Giza Johnny (voice)

Bob PlayerでIggy the Eagleを観る方法

Bob PlayerでIggy the Eagleを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐIggy the Eagleを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐIggy the Eagleを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads