Kyoto Story

Kyoto Storyをオンラインで観る

★ 6.6 2010 90 分 ドラマ

Kyoto Storyを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはKyoto Story (2010)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Kyoto Storyのあらすじ

Kyoko is a university librarian and she also helps her parents with their drycleaning company. She is involved with a childhood friend from the neighborhood, Kota. He is the son of the local tofu maker and has begun a moderately successful career as a stand-up comedian. A visiting lecturer from Tokyo falls head-over-heels in love with Kyoko and asks her to go abroad with him to Beijing, where he has to spend the next few years for his research. But Kyoko cannot decide.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
2010-09-18
監督
Yoji Yamada
評価
★ 6.6 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Hana Ebise Kyoko
  • Yoshihiro Usami Kota
  • Sotaro Tanaka Enoki
  • Rei Dan Narrator (voice)

Bob PlayerでKyoto Storyを観る方法

Bob PlayerでKyoto Storyを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐKyoto Storyを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐKyoto Storyを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads