Miss Fisher and the Crypt of Tears

Miss Fisher and the Crypt of Tearsをオンラインで観る

★ 6.1 2020 102 分 ドラマアドベンチャー

Miss Fisher and the Crypt of Tearsを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはMiss Fisher and the Crypt of Tears (2020)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Miss Fisher and the Crypt of Tearsのあらすじ

After freeing a young Bedouin girl from her unjust imprisonment in Jerusalem, an Australian adventuress, together with her devoted police detective friend, begins to unravel a decade-old mystery concerning priceless emeralds, an ancient curse and the disappearance of the girl's mother and massacre of her tribe.

ジャンル
ドラマ, アドベンチャー, 謎
公開日
2020-02-27
監督
Tony Tilse
評価
★ 6.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Essie Davis Phryne Fisher
  • Nathan Page Detective Inspector Jack Robinson
  • Izabella Yena Shirin Abbas
  • Rupert Penry-Jones First Lieutenant Jonathon Lofthouse
  • Daniel Lapaine Lord 'Lofty' Lofthouse
  • Jacqueline McKenzie Lady Eleanor Lofthouse

Bob PlayerでMiss Fisher and the Crypt of Tearsを観る方法

Bob PlayerでMiss Fisher and the Crypt of Tearsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐMiss Fisher and the Crypt of Tearsを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐMiss Fisher and the Crypt of Tearsを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads