Monsters in the Closet

Monsters in the Closetをオンラインで観る

★ 3.5 2022 89 分 ホラースリラー

Monsters in the Closetを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはMonsters in the Closet (2022)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Monsters in the Closetのあらすじ

When famous horror author Raymond Grant dies under mysterious circumstances, his daughter returns home to investigate his death. Jasmin discovers her father was using evil black magic to write his newest horror masterpiece. When the author’s audio book is played out loud monsters, zombies and terrifying beings spring from the undead pages to haunt the living. Never open a Pandora box that can’t be closed.

ジャンル
ホラー, スリラー
公開日
2022-01-04
監督
The Snygg Brothers
評価
★ 3.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Shanna Bess Maureen
  • Valerie Bittner Mrs. Frakenstein
  • Tom Cikoski Raymond Castle
  • Camilla Crawford Tina
  • John Paul Fedele Dr. Frankenstein
  • Jordan Flippo Tiffany Collins

Bob PlayerでMonsters in the Closetを観る方法

Bob PlayerでMonsters in the Closetを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐMonsters in the Closetを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐMonsters in the Closetを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads