Night of the Templar

Night of the Templarをオンラインで観る

★ 3.9 2012 98 分 ホラー

Night of the Templarを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはNight of the Templar (2012)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Night of the Templarのあらすじ

The stage is set for retribution as an eclectic group is lured to a secluded European Castle under the guise of a promised "fantasy weekend." And as they read from an obscure storybook, a nefarious tale of avarice is reenacted for their entertainment. However, they are unaware that they have been gathered for their own personal and befitting executions.

ジャンル
ホラー, 謎
公開日
2012-05-13
監督
Paul Sampson
評価
★ 3.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Paul Sampson Lord Gregoire / Jake McCallister
  • David Carradine Shopkeeper
  • Udo Kier Father Paul
  • Norman Reedus Henry Flesh
  • Billy Drago Shauna the Chef
  • Max Perlich Benoit the Butler

Bob PlayerでNight of the Templarを観る方法

Bob PlayerでNight of the Templarを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐNight of the Templarを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐNight of the Templarを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads