Part One: Singing. Part Two: Nude

Part One: Singing. Part Two: Nudeをオンラインで観る

2025 137 分 ドキュメンタリー

Part One: Singing. Part Two: Nudeを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはPart One: Singing. Part Two: Nude (2025)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Part One: Singing. Part Two: Nudeのあらすじ

A record of the creative process of Spanish director Gonzalo García-Pelayo, together with his new artistic discovery, singer Anikka. During the shoot, he is seen radicalizing and, at the same time, syncretizing the two main themes of his filmography: music and sex.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
公開日
2025-04-04
監督
Gonzalo García-Pelayo

主なキャスト

  • Anikka
  • Gonzalo García-Pelayo

Bob PlayerでPart One: Singing. Part Two: Nudeを観る方法

Bob PlayerでPart One: Singing. Part Two: Nudeを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐPart One: Singing. Part Two: Nudeを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐPart One: Singing. Part Two: Nudeを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads