Pemburu Bayang

Pemburu Bayangをオンラインで観る

★ 9.0 1993 103 分 アクション音楽ドラマ

Pemburu Bayangを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはPemburu Bayang (1993)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Pemburu Bayangのあらすじ

Zamri was an ex-convict who want to start a new life with his wife and children. Unfortunately, Zamri now being hunted by an illegal group headed by Ramon. Meanwhile, Zamri sister named Awie is a popular rock band singer and live with their father, a retired soldier named Ahmad. Awie had a love affair with Ella, who is also a rock singer. However, the emergence of loyal fans named Ruby, Awie has broken apart relationship with Ella. When Awie and Ruby was arrested on charges of seclusion, relationship Awie and Ella kept dropping. Zamri also continue to be hunted and threatened by the illegal group until one day, Zamri wife was brutally murdered.

ジャンル
アクション, 音楽, ドラマ
公開日
1993-01-01
監督
Yusof Haslam
評価
★ 9.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Awie Awie
  • Nor Zila binti Haji Aminuddin Ella
  • Shaharuddin Thamby
  • Erma Fatima
  • Yusof Haslam
  • Raja Azura

Bob PlayerでPemburu Bayangを観る方法

Bob PlayerでPemburu Bayangを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐPemburu Bayangを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐPemburu Bayangを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads