Relax, I'm from the Future

Relax, I'm from the Futureをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 2023 94 分 コメディサイエンスフィクション

Relax, I'm from the Futureを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはRelax, I'm from the Future (2023)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Relax, I'm from the Futureのあらすじ

Casper is a time traveller who arrives in the 2020s in an attempt to prevent a major future catastrophe. He meets Holly, a queer black woman he befriends and draws into his plan by giving her his knowledge of the future so that she can make quick money. However, they unwittingly alter the future themselves with their actions, until Doris, another time traveller, arrives to stop them.

ジャンル
コメディ, サイエンスフィクション
公開日
2023-09-22
監督
Luke Higginson
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Rhys Darby Casper
  • Gabrielle Graham Holly
  • Julian Richings Percy
  • Zachary Bennett Chuck
  • Marye Barton Betty
  • Janine Theriault Doris

Bob PlayerでRelax, I'm from the Futureを観る方法

Bob PlayerでRelax, I'm from the Futureを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐRelax, I'm from the Futureを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐRelax, I'm from the Futureを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads