Stalked by a Reality Star

Stalked by a Reality Starをオンラインで観る

★ 6.3 2018 86 分 スリラーテレビ映画

Stalked by a Reality Starを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはStalked by a Reality Star (2018)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Stalked by a Reality Starのあらすじ

When teenager Kendra lies about her age to get into a Hollywood party, she meets handsome reality TV star, Brad. But when she discovers that Brad is not as charming as he seems, Kendra rejects him, only to realize that he has become obsessed with her and will stop at nothing--including dating her widowed mother--to be near her.

ジャンル
スリラー, テレビ映画
公開日
2018-03-09
監督
Robert Malenfant
評価
★ 6.3 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Cynthia Preston Linn
  • Emily Bader Kendra
  • Robert Scott Wilson Brad
  • Cinda Adams Mrs. Hall
  • Jordan Doww Jake
  • Angela Leib Charlotte

Bob PlayerでStalked by a Reality Starを観る方法

Bob PlayerでStalked by a Reality Starを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐStalked by a Reality Starを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐStalked by a Reality Starを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads