The Girl Who Invented Kissing

The Girl Who Invented Kissingをオンラインで観る

★ 5.4 2017 106 分 ドラマロマンス

The Girl Who Invented Kissingを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはThe Girl Who Invented Kissing (2017)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

The Girl Who Invented Kissingのあらすじ

A nameless, pill-popping drifter girl steps off a bus and into a New Jersey neighborhood bar owned by two middle-age brothers, Jimmy & Victor. She quickly befriends older brother, Victor––a good-natured lummox whose mind was affected by a childhood accident. The mysterious "Girl" soon upsets the delicate balance of the brothers' lives while bringing both trouble and new life into their resigned world and town.

ジャンル
ドラマ, ロマンス
公開日
2017-04-29
監督
Tom Sierchio
評価
★ 5.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Vincent Piazza Jimmy
  • Dash Mihok Victor
  • Suki Waterhouse The Girl
  • Luke Wilson Leo
  • Abbie Cornish Patti
  • Johnny Messner Freddy

Bob PlayerでThe Girl Who Invented Kissingを観る方法

Bob PlayerでThe Girl Who Invented Kissingを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Girl Who Invented Kissingを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe Girl Who Invented Kissingを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads