The Last Showgirl

The Last Showgirlをオンラインで観る

★ 6.4 2024 89 分 ドラマ

The Last Showgirlを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはThe Last Showgirl (2024)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

The Last Showgirlのあらすじ

When the glittering Las Vegas revue she has headlined for decades announces it will soon close, a glamorous showgirl must reconcile with the decisions she’s made and the community she has built as she plans her next act.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
2024-12-13
監督
Gia Coppola
評価
★ 6.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Pamela Anderson Shelly
  • Jamie Lee Curtis Annette
  • Dave Bautista Eddie
  • Brenda Song Mary-Anne
  • Kiernan Shipka Jodie
  • Billie Lourd Hannah

Bob PlayerでThe Last Showgirlを観る方法

Bob PlayerでThe Last Showgirlを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Last Showgirlを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe Last Showgirlを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads