The Mysterious Island

The Mysterious Islandをオンラインで観る

★ 5.6 1973 96 分 サイエンスフィクションアドベンチャー

The Mysterious Islandを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはThe Mysterious Island (1973)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

The Mysterious Islandのあらすじ

1865, The American Civil War: Five POW manage to escape by balloon from Fort Richmond. Caught in a storm and with the balloon damaged they find themselves 'shipwrecked' on a volcanic desert island somewhere in the Pacific. Just before crash landing their leader, the brilliant engineer Cyrus Smith falls to his apparent death in the raging waters, but later turns up completely unharmed and with no memory of how he was saved. His fellow castaways are: the famous journalist Gedeon Spilett, the salty sailor Bonaventure Pencroff, the orphaned boy Harbert Brown and the black servant of Smith, Nab. The dog Top also joined them in the escape.

ジャンル
サイエンスフィクション, アドベンチャー
公開日
1973-03-17
監督
Juan Antonio Bardem
評価
★ 5.6 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Omar Sharif Captain Nemo
  • Ambroise Mbia Neb
  • Jess Hahn Bonaventure Pencroft
  • Philippe Nicaud Gideon Spilett
  • Gérard Tichy Cyrus Smith
  • Gabriele Tinti Ayrton

Bob PlayerでThe Mysterious Islandを観る方法

Bob PlayerでThe Mysterious Islandを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Mysterious Islandを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe Mysterious Islandを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads