The Pez Outlaw

The Pez Outlawをオンラインで観る

★ 6.9 2022 85 分 ドキュメンタリー

The Pez Outlawを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはThe Pez Outlaw (2022)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

The Pez Outlawのあらすじ

Steve Glew, a small-town Michigan farmer, boards a plane for Eastern Europe soon after the fall of the Berlin Wall. His mission is to locate a secret factory that holds the key to the most desired and valuable pez dispensers. If he succeeds, he will pull his family out of poverty and finally find a purpose in his mundane life.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
公開日
2022-10-21
監督
Bryan Storkel
評価
★ 6.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Steve Glew Self - The Pez Outlaw
  • Kathy Glew Self
  • Nate Larson U.S. Customs Agent

Bob PlayerでThe Pez Outlawを観る方法

Bob PlayerでThe Pez Outlawを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Pez Outlawを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe Pez Outlawを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads