Wife on vacation

Wife on vacationをオンラインで観る

★ 7.1 1967 100 分 コメディファミリー

Wife on vacationを観たいですか?Bob PlayerはWife on vacation (1967)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Wife on vacationのあらすじ

Allan Thorsen is tired of his wife, but he finds it difficult to tell her that he wants a divorce. So he arranges a skiing holiday where she will fall in love with another man, so that he can get rid of her without having to do anything himself. She does find a man who is interested, but then Allan becomes jealous and soon tries to win his wife back. However, the situation is complicated by the fact that Allan's mistress suddenly shows up at the holiday hotel.

ジャンル
コメディ, ファミリー
公開日
1967-07-28
監督
John Hilbard
評価
★ 7.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Axel Strøbye Allan Thorsen
  • Ghita Nørby Bodil Thorsen
  • Ove Sprogøe Apoteker John Bjerre
  • Poul Bundgaard Hr. Danbo
  • Dario Campeotto Den syngende kapelmester
  • Kirsten Walther

Bob PlayerでWife on vacationを観る方法

Bob PlayerでWife on vacationを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐWife on vacationを観る

Bob Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐWife on vacationを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads