Asalem Jarigindi

Asalem Jarigindi 온라인으로 보기

2021 드라마공포스릴러

Asalem Jarigindi를 보고 싶으신가요? Bob Player는 Asalem Jarigindi (2021)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Asalem Jarigindi의 줄거리

Sriram is a well-settled doctor who wants to do good for his village. For every Amavasya, there is a death in the village and it becomes sensational. In this scenario, a superpower tries to take over the heroine by killing her parents. Sriram then decides to chase the mystery behind it. Is he successful in decoding the mystery? What is the reason for the deaths? Who is behind it? What happens in the end forms the rest of the story.

장르
드라마, 공포, 스릴러
개봉
2021-10-22
감독
Nuleti Veera Raghava

주요 출연진

  • Srikanth Siva
  • Sanchita Padukone Priyanka
  • Chandu Koduri Mallesh
  • Karunya Chowdary

Bob Player에서 Asalem Jarigindi 보는 방법

Bob Player에서 Asalem Jarigindi를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Asalem Jarigindi 시청 시작

Bob Player 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Asalem Jarigindi를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads