Boxer Rebellion

Boxer Rebellion 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.4 1976 143 분 액션모험

Boxer Rebellion를 보고 싶으신가요? Bob Player는 Boxer Rebellion (1976)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

예고편 보기

Boxer Rebellion의 줄거리

Three young martial arts brothers, played by Chi Kuan-chun, Alexander Fu Sheng and Leung Kar-yan, go in search of fellow patriots dissatisfied with Imperialist foreigners and wind up joining a rising sect of the Boxers, led by an opportunistic conman. Named as such for their use of martial arts, these boxers are revolutionaries who believe that spirits protect their bodies from foreign guns. They even dupe the Empress Dowager, who gives them her royal blessing to fight the foreigners.

장르
액션, 모험
개봉
1976-01-29
감독
Chang Cheh
평점
★ 6.4 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Alexander Fu Sheng Tsang Hin Hon
  • Chi Kuan-Chun Shuai Fang Yun
  • Bryan Leung Kar-Yan Chen Chang
  • Jenny Tseng Xiao Jiu
  • Hu Chin Master Cai
  • Johnny Wang Lung-Wei Li Jung Ching

Bob Player에서 Boxer Rebellion 보는 방법

Bob Player에서 Boxer Rebellion를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Boxer Rebellion 시청 시작

Bob Player 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Boxer Rebellion를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads