Casper and the Angels

Casper and the Angels 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.9 1979 1 시즌 가족Sci-Fi & Fantasy애니메이션

Casper and the Angels를 보고 싶으신가요? Bob Player는 Casper and the Angels (1979)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Casper and the Angels의 줄거리

Casper and the Angels is a 30-minute Saturday morning animated series produced by Hanna-Barbera Productions and aired for one season on NBC. Casper the Friendly Ghost was a guardian angel for two female motorcycle space cops named Minnie and Maxie in the year 2179. They were joined by a rambunctious ghost named Hairy Scary, who would scare villains and troublemakers, but unlike most other ghosts, was accepting of the fact that Casper was a gentle ghost who did not like to scare people. The show was apparently Hanna-Barbera's second attempt to cash in on the popularity of Charlie's Angels, the first being Captain Caveman and the Teen Angels.

최신 에피소드

S1 · 에피소드 26 — Saving Grace in Outer Space · 1979-12-15

The Commander's niece Grace is a troublesome brat. When she sneaks aboard a stolen space vehicle, she is able to alert Casper, Hairy Scarey, and The Angels to the thieves' location.

장르
가족, Sci-Fi & Fantasy, 애니메이션
첫 방송
1979-09-22
평점
★ 6.9 / 10

주요 출연진

  • John Stephenson
  • Julie McWhirter
  • Laurel Page

Bob Player에서 Casper and the Angels 보는 방법

Bob Player에서 Casper and the Angels를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Casper and the Angels 시청 시작

Bob Player 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Casper and the Angels를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads