Father's Week-End

Father's Week-End 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.7 1953 7 분 애니메이션코미디

Father's Week-End를 보고 싶으신가요? Bob Player는 Father's Week-End (1953)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Father's Week-End의 줄거리

Goofy plays everyman again. He's an average working joe who demonstrates "the up on time/work on time/bed on time" routine while going from work to home every weekday. On Saturday night, however, he parties it up and attempts to get some rest the next Sunday but with his son around, it's impossible. He insists Dad take him to the beach and, although Goofy refuses, he ends up going anyway where he gets into all sorts of trouble mainly as the result of chasing his son all over the place. Worse yet, when he leaves, he falls victim to the world's biggest traffic jam. As a result of all this, he is relieved to go back to work the following week!

장르
애니메이션, 코미디
개봉
1953-06-20
감독
Jack Kinney
평점
★ 6.7 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Pinto Colvig Goofy (voice) (uncredited)
  • June Foray Mrs. Geef / Goofy Jr. (voice) (uncredited)

Bob Player에서 Father's Week-End 보는 방법

Bob Player에서 Father's Week-End를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Father's Week-End 시청 시작

Bob Player 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Father's Week-End를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads