Fittest on Earth: Retro/Active

Fittest on Earth: Retro/Active 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.8 2023 108 분 다큐멘터리

Fittest on Earth: Retro/Active를 보고 싶으신가요? Bob Player는 Fittest on Earth: Retro/Active (2023)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Fittest on Earth: Retro/Active의 줄거리

In 2022 a new mastermind entered the arena to craft the tests for the Fittest on Earth. Longtime CrossFit Games Head Judge and Seminar Staff Flowmaster Adrian Bozman's approach to programming the CrossFit Games brought the sport's top athletes back to the basics while challenging them to develop new skills. Tia-Clair Toomey vied for an unprecedented sixth title while rumors of retirement swirled and Mal O'Brien continued to rise. Meanwhile, 2021 Fittest Man on Earth Justin Medeiros worked to defend his title against determined competitors such as Roman Khrennikov - a multiyear qualifier who had yet to step onto the Games competition floor - and Ricky Garard, newly returned from a four-year ban for violating CrossFit's drug policy. In "Fittest on Earth: Retro/Active," watch as athletes face familiar movements with new twists, some thriving and others learning the hard way to begin anew with the basics, this time paying more attention.

장르
다큐멘터리
개봉
2023-07-14
감독
Mariah Moore
평점
★ 7.8 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Tia-Clair Toomey Herself
  • Laura Horvath Herself
  • Justin Medeiros Himself
  • Patrick Vellner Himself

Bob Player에서 Fittest on Earth: Retro/Active 보는 방법

Bob Player에서 Fittest on Earth: Retro/Active를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Fittest on Earth: Retro/Active 시청 시작

Bob Player 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Fittest on Earth: Retro/Active를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads