I Am Not Big Bird

I Am Not Big Bird 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.3 2024 96 분 코미디

I Am Not Big Bird를 보고 싶으신가요? Bob Player는 I Am Not Big Bird (2024)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

I Am Not Big Bird의 줄거리

Luis Carpio, a 30-something virgin who was dejected after his girlfriend turned down his marriage proposal, heads off on holiday to Thailand with a bunch of friends. Once there, a peculiar chain of events ensues when Luis is mistaken for a famous Thai porn star, the "Big Bird" of the title.

장르
코미디
개봉
2024-02-14
감독
Victor Villanueva
평점
★ 6.3 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Enrique Gil Luis Carpio / Big Bird
  • Red Ollero July
  • Nikko Natividad Macky
  • Pepe Herrera Prajak Tithi
  • Wipawee Charoenpura Deborah
  • Kumron Jivachat

Bob Player에서 I Am Not Big Bird 보는 방법

Bob Player에서 I Am Not Big Bird를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 I Am Not Big Bird 시청 시작

Bob Player 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 I Am Not Big Bird를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads