Sheesh Mahal

Sheesh Mahal 온라인으로 보기

2024 110 분 드라마

Sheesh Mahal를 보고 싶으신가요? Bob Player는 Sheesh Mahal (2024)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

예고편 보기

Sheesh Mahal의 줄거리

An indie film which revolves around the Children’s Film Festival happening in Hyderabad. At the heart of the story are four characters whose lives are connected by the film festival. Fakeer, a nine-year-old rag-picker; Ramakrishna, a documentary filmmaker; Lavanya, a teenage girl; and Feroze, a canteen supervisor.

장르
드라마
개봉
2024-02-14
감독
Camp Sasi

주요 출연진

  • Sai Fakeer
  • Pramila Bodetti Lavanya
  • Rahul Ramakrishna Ramakrishna "RK"
  • Feroz Ahmed Feroz
  • Arnold Anthony Advaith
  • Gopal Gopal

Bob Player에서 Sheesh Mahal 보는 방법

Bob Player에서 Sheesh Mahal를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Sheesh Mahal 시청 시작

Bob Player 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Sheesh Mahal를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads