522. A Cat, a Chinese Guy and My Father

在线观看522. A Cat, a Chinese Guy and My Father

★ 5.4 2019 89 分钟 喜剧

想看522. A Cat, a Chinese Guy and My Father吗?Bob Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看522. A Cat, a Chinese Guy and My Father (2019)。以下是观看所需的一切。

522. A Cat, a Chinese Guy and My Father讲了什么?

George, an agoraphobic young woman, cannot go more than 522 steps away from her home. One day, a personal tragedy forces her to embark on a journey from Spain to her native Portugal. Along the way, George's whole world begins to widen…

类型
喜剧
上映
2019-07-05
导演
Paco R. Baños
评分
★ 5.4 / 10

主要演员

  • Natalia de Molina George
  • Alberto Jo Lee Hao
  • Miguel Borges Musico
  • Manolo Solo Mauricio
  • Maya Murofushi Jiang
  • João Lagarto Señor José

如何在Bob Player观看522. A Cat, a Chinese Guy and My Father

在Bob Player观看522. A Cat, a Chinese Guy and My Father只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看522. A Cat, a Chinese Guy and My Father

开始您的Bob Player免费试用,立即观看522. A Cat, a Chinese Guy and My Father,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads