天堂圣诞节

在线观看天堂圣诞节

★ 6.1 2016 93 分钟 剧情爱情奇幻

想看天堂圣诞节吗?Bob Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看天堂圣诞节 (2016)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

天堂圣诞节讲了什么?

Upon her untimely death, a workaholic finds herself in training to be a Christmas Angel in Heaven. Despite being the worst recruit in the history of Christmas, she’s assigned a hard luck case. As she’s forced to help solve his problems, she’ll start to discover the meaning of Christmas and maybe even fall in love along the way.

类型
剧情, 爱情, 奇幻
上映
2016-11-26
导演
Paul Shapiro
评分
★ 6.1 / 10

主要演员

  • Kristin Davis Eve Morgan
  • Eric McCormack Max
  • Shirley MacLaine Pearl
  • Jaeda Lily Miller Lauren
  • Robert Moloney Tyler
  • Karen Kruper Marla

如何在Bob Player观看天堂圣诞节

在Bob Player观看天堂圣诞节只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看天堂圣诞节

开始您的Bob Player免费试用,立即观看天堂圣诞节,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads