Bamses Julerejse

在线观看Bamses Julerejse

★ 8.3 1996 1 季数 儿童家庭喜剧

想看Bamses Julerejse吗?Bob Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Bamses Julerejse (1996)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

Bamses Julerejse讲了什么?

Three good friends, Bamse, Kylling, and Ælling, embark on an adventurous Christmas journey to Santa Claus's land. Along the way, they meet Santa's son, who wants to ruin Christmas at all costs. The series consists of 24 episodes about three friends who will do anything to deliver Santa's wrapping paper, gift ribbons, and his sack of To and From cards.

最新一集

季1 · 集 24 — 24. december · 1996-12-24

类型
儿童, 家庭, 喜剧
首播
1996-12-01
评分
★ 8.3 / 10

主要演员

  • Lars Bom Bamse
  • Brian Patterson Kylling
  • Alberte Winding Luna
  • Aske Bentzon Aske
  • Søren Hauch-Fausbøll Nissen
  • Joan Bentsen Ælling

如何在Bob Player观看Bamses Julerejse

在Bob Player观看Bamses Julerejse只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Bamses Julerejse

开始您的Bob Player免费试用,立即观看Bamses Julerejse,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads