Celebrity Crush

在线观看Celebrity Crush

★ 2.4 2019 78 分钟 惊悚恐怖

想看Celebrity Crush吗?Bob Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Celebrity Crush (2019)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Celebrity Crush讲了什么?

When the B horror movie CHAIN-FACE CLOWN was released in 1985, no one knew the film would one day become a classic, heralded as a cinematic tour de force - Well, at least by a select group of horror movie fans. The film's biggest fan, 29 year-old EMILY LYNESSA always knew she was going to meet and fall in love with JONATHAN BLAKLEE, mid 40s, the star of CHAIN-FACE CLOWN. For Emily, Jonathan is the perfect soulmate; no other male compares to him. She has idolized him and the film ever since she can remember. Emily has collection of CHAIN-FACE CLOWN memorabilia that would impress even the most ardent fan. But, there is one item she has yet to attain - The real life, breathing Jonathan Blaklee.

类型
惊悚, 恐怖
上映
2019-07-21
导演
Oliver Robins
评分
★ 2.4 / 10

主要演员

  • Oliver Robins Jonathan Blakely
  • Alissa Schneider Emily Lynessa
  • Melissa McNerney Michelle
  • Jonathan D. Lee David
  • Wade Hunt Williams Alan
  • Eddie Craig Peter Norvis

如何在Bob Player观看Celebrity Crush

在Bob Player观看Celebrity Crush只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Celebrity Crush

开始您的Bob Player免费试用,立即观看Celebrity Crush,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads