Dismantling an Elephant

在线观看Dismantling an Elephant

★ 7.0 2025 82 分钟 剧情

想看Dismantling an Elephant吗?Bob Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Dismantling an Elephant (2025)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Dismantling an Elephant讲了什么?

A mother is trapped by both a close bond to her daughter and a day-to-day life whose elephant in the room is her own addiction, which nobody mentions, remaining a taboo.

类型
剧情
上映
2025-01-10
导演
Aitor Echeverría
评分
★ 7.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Emma Suárez Marga
  • Natalia de Molina Blanca
  • Darío Grandinetti Félix
  • Alba Guilera María
  • Milo Taboada Enrique
  • David Climent Elvis

如何在Bob Player观看Dismantling an Elephant

在Bob Player观看Dismantling an Elephant只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Dismantling an Elephant

开始您的Bob Player免费试用,立即观看Dismantling an Elephant,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads