Han, hun, Dirch og Dario

在线观看Han, hun, Dirch og Dario

★ 6.1 1962 106 分钟 喜剧家庭

想看Han, hun, Dirch og Dario吗?Bob Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Han, hun, Dirch og Dario (1962)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Han, hun, Dirch og Dario讲了什么?

Director Paul Borg (Ebbe Langberg) neglects his young, beautiful wife Marianne (Ghita Nørby). He even forget their wedding day, in favor of a new fast sports car, a beautiful silver-gray Jaguar. During his drive, he runs out of gas. A young lady Laura Lublinski (Hanne Borchsenius), helps him and he takes an innocent flirtation with her. When Marianne learns this, she moves home and dump into an artist community with Jenny (Bodil Steen), Ovengaden of water 52 in Christianshavn. Here she takes the unrepentant Don Juan, Mario (Dario Campeotto) and the guitar-playing Eigil (Dirch compatible).

类型
喜剧, 家庭
上映
1962-03-23
导演
Annelise Reenberg
评分
★ 6.1 / 10

主要演员

  • Ghita Nørby Marianne Borg
  • Ebbe Langberg Poul Borg
  • Dirch Passer Eigil Hansen
  • Dario Campeotto Mario
  • Bodil Steen Jenny
  • Hanne Borchsenius Laura Lublinski

如何在Bob Player观看Han, hun, Dirch og Dario

在Bob Player观看Han, hun, Dirch og Dario只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Han, hun, Dirch og Dario

开始您的Bob Player免费试用,立即观看Han, hun, Dirch og Dario,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads