Ice Girl

在线观看Ice Girl

★ 3.0 2005 1 季数 剧情Sci-Fi & Fantasy

想看Ice Girl吗?Bob Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Ice Girl (2005)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Ice Girl讲了什么?

Before the marriage to fiance, a young lady Kim suddenly suffered a heart attack. She was moved to her father's hospital, but her father Dr. Kim was not able to save her. So he took her body and froze her until he could find a way to save her. And 25 years later, in 2005, she is revived. But she cannot remember her fiance... and she falls in love with his son.

最新一集

季1 · 集 16 — Episode 16 · 2005-10-10

类型
剧情, Sci-Fi & Fantasy
首播
2005-06-27
评分
★ 3.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Kim Hyo-jin Kim So Ryung
  • Seo Ji-hye Cha Joo Ha
  • Kim Nam-jin Jung Min Jae

如何在Bob Player观看Ice Girl

在Bob Player观看Ice Girl只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Ice Girl

开始您的Bob Player免费试用,立即观看Ice Girl,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads