Is Mindfulness Right for You?

在线观看Is Mindfulness Right for You?

★ 6.0 2021 81 分钟 纪录

想看Is Mindfulness Right for You?吗?Bob Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Is Mindfulness Right for You? (2021)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

Is Mindfulness Right for You?讲了什么?

This insightful and informative documentary explores the popular world of Mindfulness from the perspective of four people who study and teach it. Mindfulness is defined as a mental state achieved by focusing one's awareness on the present moment, while calmly acknowledging and accepting one's feelings, thoughts, and bodily sensations, used as a therapeutic technique.

类型
纪录
上映
2021-01-08
导演
Jeremy Norrie
评分
★ 6.0 / 10

如何在Bob Player观看Is Mindfulness Right for You?

在Bob Player观看Is Mindfulness Right for You?只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Is Mindfulness Right for You?

开始您的Bob Player免费试用,立即观看Is Mindfulness Right for You?,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads