Kanoon Kya Karega

在线观看Kanoon Kya Karega

★ 7.0 1984 127 分钟 动作犯罪剧情

想看Kanoon Kya Karega吗?Bob Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Kanoon Kya Karega (1984)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Kanoon Kya Karega讲了什么?

Advocate Gautam Mehra lives in Bombay with his wife, Anju, and a daughter, Rakhsa. One day while returning from court he sees a woman being molested. He stops, phones the police, and then tries to stop the molester, in vain, though as he gets attacked and loses consciousness. But the police do arrive and arrest the molester. Raghuvir's attempts to convince Gautam to change his testimony are in vain. Gautam goes on to testify against Raghuvir Singh, and gets him sentenced to seven years rigorous prison.

类型
动作, 犯罪, 剧情
上映
1984-07-19
导演
Mukul Anand
评分
★ 7.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Suresh Oberoi Advocate Gautam Mehra
  • Deepti Naval Mrs. Anju Gautam Mehra
  • Iftekhar Police Commissioner Samant
  • Asha Sachdev Rajni, Bar Dancer
  • Danny Denzongpa Raghuvir Singh
  • Sharat Saxena Ex-Inspector Khurana

如何在Bob Player观看Kanoon Kya Karega

在Bob Player观看Kanoon Kya Karega只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Kanoon Kya Karega

开始您的Bob Player免费试用,立即观看Kanoon Kya Karega,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads