镇上来了新医生

在线观看镇上来了新医生

★ 5.2 1961 87 分钟 家庭喜剧

想看镇上来了新医生吗?Bob Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看镇上来了新医生 (1961)。以下是观看所需的一切。

镇上来了新医生讲了什么?

The old doctor, Dr. Bonnesen, is a tired old man. He wants to sell his practice and has been corresponding with the young doctor Jens Winther. Jens arrives in Fjorslev to discuss a possible takeover of Bonnesen's practice and his patients. Bonnesen's beautiful young housekeeper, Anne Mette Krogh, welcomes him. Bonnesen takes a liking to Jens Winther and makes him an offer he cannot refuse.

类型
家庭, 喜剧
上映
1961-12-26
导演
Anker Sørensen
评分
★ 5.2 / 10

主要演员

  • Ebbe Langberg Læge Jens Winther
  • Ghita Nørby Grethe Strand
  • Hanne Borchsenius Kontesse Birgitte Foné
  • Lone Hertz Petrea 'Perle' Krogh
  • Johannes Meyer Læge A.H. Bonnesen
  • John Wittig Greve Hans Thomas Heinrich Foné

如何在Bob Player观看镇上来了新医生

在Bob Player观看镇上来了新医生只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看镇上来了新医生

开始您的Bob Player免费试用,立即观看镇上来了新医生,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads