Nebahat The Driver

在线观看Nebahat The Driver

★ 6.5 1959 117 分钟 喜剧剧情

想看Nebahat The Driver吗?Bob Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Nebahat The Driver (1959)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Nebahat The Driver讲了什么?

Following the death of her taxi driver father, Nebahat has to choose between poverty and being a driver herself. Despite the troubles caused by her fiancé, his mother, rascal drivers and the owner of the cab she chooses to become Nebahat the Cabbie.

类型
喜剧, 剧情
上映
1959-12-04
导演
Metin Erksan
评分
★ 6.5 / 10

主要演员

  • Sezer Sezin Şoför Nebahat
  • Kenan Pars Avukat Bülent
  • Kadir Savun Deve Salim
  • Sami Hazinses Sami
  • Talat Gözbak Gececi Neşet
  • Erol Taş Erol

如何在Bob Player观看Nebahat The Driver

在Bob Player观看Nebahat The Driver只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Nebahat The Driver

开始您的Bob Player免费试用,立即观看Nebahat The Driver,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads