Önce Hayaller Ölür

在线观看Önce Hayaller Ölür

★ 7.0 1981 70 分钟 剧情冒险

想看Önce Hayaller Ölür吗?Bob Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Önce Hayaller Ölür (1981)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Önce Hayaller Ölür讲了什么?

Kemal leads a happy life with his family. One day, Kemal gets into trouble as he witnesses a car accident. A teacher dies in the accident. The house of Kemal, who testified to the incident, is set on fire by unknown persons. In the police investigation, it is revealed that a businessman named Osman Sertoğlu had a hand in both the accident and the arson. However, Osman is released as there is not enough evidence. The only eyewitness the police have is Kemal. For this Osman tries to dissuade Kemal from testifying. To this end, he kidnaps Kemal's wife. However, Kemal has no intention of giving up his testimony.

类型
剧情, 冒险
上映
1981-01-01
导演
Cüneyt Arkın
评分
★ 7.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Cüneyt Arkın Kemal
  • Betül Arkın Ayşe
  • Murat Arkın Murat
  • Baykal Kent
  • Yüksel Gözen Osman Sertoğlu
  • Eşref Kolçak

如何在Bob Player观看Önce Hayaller Ölür

在Bob Player观看Önce Hayaller Ölür只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Önce Hayaller Ölür

开始您的Bob Player免费试用,立即观看Önce Hayaller Ölür,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads