Show Me What You Got

在线观看Show Me What You Got

★ 5.2 2021 96 分钟 剧情爱情

想看Show Me What You Got吗?Bob Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Show Me What You Got (2021)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

Show Me What You Got讲了什么?

Follows three young millennials as they form a wholehearted ménage à trois, each of them going through a moment of transition: Fun-loving Marcello from under the thumb of his Italian soap star father, soulful French-Iranian actor Nassim toward a more fulfilling career, and artist Christine through the grief following the death of her grandfather. The trio finds joy together by joining political protests, making art, and falling deeper into their unconventional love, until Marcello must return to Italy.

类型
剧情, 爱情
上映
2021-02-12
导演
Svetlana Cvetko
评分
★ 5.2 / 10

主要演员

  • Cristina Rambaldi Christine di Carlo
  • Neyssan Falahi Nassim Jafari
  • Mattia Minasi Marcello Minasi
  • Anne Brochet Sofie Jafari (Nassim's Mother)
  • Pietro Genuardi Riccardo Minasi (Marcello's Father)
  • Karen Obilom Executive

如何在Bob Player观看Show Me What You Got

在Bob Player观看Show Me What You Got只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Show Me What You Got

开始您的Bob Player免费试用,立即观看Show Me What You Got,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads