The Fabulous Ones

在线观看The Fabulous Ones

★ 5.9 2022 75 分钟 纪录

想看The Fabulous Ones吗?Bob Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看The Fabulous Ones (2022)。以下是观看所需的一切。

The Fabulous Ones讲了什么?

It often happens that at the moment of death, transgender individuals are shorn of their identity. Their families are ashamed, the funeral takes place in secret, and on the tomb appears the name the deceased had before their transition, in one stroke nullifying the entire life path they had chosen. The same thing happened to Antonia. Her girlfriends gather to honor her memory and give her back her identity denied. In telling her story, the film’s stars, all drawn from the variegated transgender world, interweave the narrative with tales of their own lives, experiences, and memories.

类型
纪录
上映
2022-09-05
导演
Roberta Torre
评分
★ 5.9 / 10

主要演员

  • Porpora Marcasciano Self
  • Nicole De Leo Self
  • Sofia Mehiel Self
  • Veet Sandeh Self
  • Mizia Ciulini Self
  • Massimina Lizzeri Self

如何在Bob Player观看The Fabulous Ones

在Bob Player观看The Fabulous Ones只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Fabulous Ones

开始您的Bob Player免费试用,立即观看The Fabulous Ones,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads