The Last Birds

在线观看The Last Birds

★ 6.3 1965 95 分钟 剧情爱情

想看The Last Birds吗?Bob Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看The Last Birds (1965)。以下是观看所需的一切。

The Last Birds讲了什么?

A love story begins in an Istanbul bookstore. A young engineer meets a schoolgirl in her final year of studies. He follows her to her home. The next day, he looks again for her, and again and again. Slowly, he overcomes her shyness to win her affection, and finally her love.

类型
剧情, 爱情
上映
1965-01-01
导演
Erdoğan Tokatlı
评分
★ 6.3 / 10

主要演员

  • Ediz Hun Oğuz
  • Selma Güneri Ayşe
  • Tijen Par Nesrin
  • Ayfer Feray Mother
  • Kenan Pars Şeref
  • Şükriye Atav Sabriye

如何在Bob Player观看The Last Birds

在Bob Player观看The Last Birds只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Last Birds

开始您的Bob Player免费试用,立即观看The Last Birds,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads