The Pastor and the Pro

在线观看The Pastor and the Pro

★ 5.5 2018 78 分钟 喜剧

想看The Pastor and the Pro吗?Bob Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看The Pastor and the Pro (2018)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

The Pastor and the Pro讲了什么?

A young, single pastor needs a date for a church dinner, so he hires his neighbor next door, who works as a prostitute, to accompany him. As she becomes more entangled in his life, her demands become more outrageous. Now he must navigate a moral minefield as he uses the unholy alliance to advance his ministry career. And things get more complicated when he starts to fall in love with her. A comedy about people who desperately want to convert each other.

类型
喜剧
上映
2018-11-09
导演
Matthew Wilson
评分
★ 5.5 / 10

主要演员

  • Travis Lincoln Cox Jacob
  • Kelly Cunningham Rachel
  • Phillip Keiman Pastor Campbell
  • Monika Holm Leah
  • Jeffrey Arrington Phil
  • Bryar Freed-Golden Mrs. Jenkins

如何在Bob Player观看The Pastor and the Pro

在Bob Player观看The Pastor and the Pro只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Pastor and the Pro

开始您的Bob Player免费试用,立即观看The Pastor and the Pro,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads